?

Log in

 
 
18 June 2011 @ 04:08 am
Banners + Wallpapers  
 
 
Fandom: KPOP
 
Fanfiction or Graphics
 
Pairing: Yunho & Changmin
 
Worksafe: Yes
 
Comments: Much appreciated ^_^
 










































Download link : http://www.mediafire.com/?zo296w4x4qr8r0l

xx
Mary
 
 
 
wednesday childewedschilde on June 18th, 2011 03:49 am (UTC)
those are so gorgeous!
✖stupidrhapsody on June 18th, 2011 10:16 am (UTC)
why is yunho's lashes so long. sigh. changmin's should be the one like that. damn. but dude , still. homin to the max.
d e e r: MAXimumchangod on June 18th, 2011 11:53 am (UTC)
sooo beautoful!!!

I will use them^^

thank u
bitty91bitty91dbsk on June 18th, 2011 04:32 pm (UTC)
AWESOME!!!! they are very cool!!!!
ayoepanayoepan on June 18th, 2011 11:52 pm (UTC)
woah~ i dunno u also can make wallie :P

i like WP #6 alot! :)

These all beautiful~

Thanks alot hun :)
sharwee on June 19th, 2011 12:17 am (UTC)
tvxq banners
These are really beautiful!! For some reason I can't take my eyes off the second one, though the subject matter makes all of them stunning lol. :-)
Sessho: Hominthier_sess on June 22nd, 2011 07:30 pm (UTC)
I loved the 1st and the 3th one. :)


Thanks for sharing! :)

(Though you may want to know that when you click on any of those to enlarge them, all the links lead to only one pic. Unless that was intended?)
Maria: SiHan ultimatethepuppeteer on June 22nd, 2011 10:05 pm (UTC)
Thank you! I noticed that LJ screwed things up, so that's why I complied everything and put the download link at the bottom of the post. You saw it, right? ^_^